Participating Teams

9U GIRLS
StatsTeamsClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
CASA FIRECoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)5-3-250.0%3.22.11.1
JASA JAZZJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc7-3-070.0%4.21.92.3
PGSC TWISTERSPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)3-4-233.3%1.61.9-0.3
RSC LADY WILDCATSRichlands Soccer Club6-1-266.7%3.90.73.2
SSA LADY PIRATESSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)1-7-210.0%1.74.2-2.5
SSC BRAVEHEARTSSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)4-4-144.4%2.31.90.4
SWSC LADY FLAMESSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)5-1-450.0%2.10.71.4
SWSC LADY STAMPEDESouthwest Soccer Club (NC)0-8-10.0%0.36.2-5.9
 
9U BOYS
StatsTeamsClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
CASA TIDALWAVECoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)5-5-050.0%3.73.9-0.2
EDSC COPPERHEADSEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)10-1-090.9%4.60.64.0
JASA BLASTJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc13-7-161.9%4.43.01.3
JASA HURRICANESJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc3-6-130.0%2.54.7-2.2
JASA TERMITESJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc8-2-172.7%5.52.53.1
PGSC COURAGEPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)4-4-050.0%4.54.10.4
PGSC LIGHTNINGPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-8-10.0%2.36.6-4.2
RSC BOBCATSRichlands Soccer Club3-5-230.0%3.22.90.3
RSC WILDCATSRichlands Soccer Club4-4-144.4%5.34.60.8
SSA BLUE MARLINSSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)1-8-110.0%1.66.1-4.5
SSA PIRATESSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)1-7-111.1%1.03.8-2.8
SSC HAMMERHEADSSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)2-6-122.2%1.35.1-3.8
SWSC GRASSHOPPERSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)3-4-233.3%3.33.4-0.1
SWSC HEATSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)3-1-437.5%3.12.80.4
SWSC LIGHTNINGSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)10-1-090.9%4.70.74.0
 
10U GIRLS
StatsTeamsClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
EDSC LADY STRIKERSEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)2-5-222.2%1.42.7-1.2
JASA EXPRESSJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc25-17-355.6%2.81.41.5
PGSC CRUSHPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-7-20.0%0.73.2-2.6
RSC LADY TIGERSRichlands Soccer Club5-5-050.0%2.52.40.1
RSC LADY WILDCATSRichlands Soccer Club9-0-190.0%3.41.22.2
SSA LADY PIRATESSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)1-7-111.1%1.95.1-3.2
SWSC LADY FLAMESSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)7-4-063.6%4.42.81.5
SWSC LADY HEATSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)3-4-137.5%2.02.4-0.4
SWSC LADY STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)3-3-237.5%2.32.30.0
 
10U BOYS
StatsTeamsClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
CASA IMPACTCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)3-4-233.3%3.33.4-0.1
EDSC CLASHEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)7-3-070.0%4.82.32.5
JASA ATOMSJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc1-6-211.1%2.24.0-1.8
JASA OLYMPIANSJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc2-7-120.0%1.75.3-3.6
PGSC LIGHTNINGPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)3-6-033.3%2.44.7-2.2
PGSC STEELPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)1-6-211.1%2.04.6-2.6
RSC FUSIONRichlands Soccer Club9-0-0100.0%6.21.15.1
RSC WILDCATSRichlands Soccer Club6-2-260.0%2.61.90.7
SSA PIRATESSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)0-9-00.0%1.15.6-4.4
SSA SHARKSSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)7-3-070.0%4.32.91.4
SSC DA'BEARSSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)3-5-133.3%3.43.9-0.4
SWSC ROCKETSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)7-2-077.8%5.32.82.6
SWSC STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)6-2-260.0%4.41.92.5
 
12U GIRLS
StatsTeamsClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
CUSA UNITED BLUE WAVESCoastal United Soccer Association1-8-110.0%0.95.2-4.3
EDSC RACERSEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)4-5-044.4%3.64.1-0.6
JASA EXPRESSJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc14-9-158.3%2.12.00.2
JASA JAGUARSJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc8-2-080.0%4.11.32.8
JASA JAZZJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc5-4-150.0%1.62.0-0.4
PGSC TWISTERSPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)1-7-111.1%1.33.0-1.7
RSC LADY WILDCATSRichlands Soccer Club8-3-072.7%3.41.91.5
RSC LADY WILDCATS BLUERichlands Soccer Club3-6-033.3%2.63.8-1.2
SSA LADY PIRATESSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)3-5-133.3%1.83.3-1.6
SSA LADY SHARKSSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)0-8-10.0%0.84.1-3.3
SSL CRUSHSeashore Soccer League8-4-066.7%3.11.71.4
SSL DQ'SSeashore Soccer League3-6-033.3%1.42.2-0.8
SSL GATORSSeashore Soccer League17-4-177.3%4.61.82.8
SSL SAILFISHSeashore Soccer League9-2-081.8%3.50.43.2
SSL SOUNDERSSeashore Soccer League3-5-133.3%1.72.7-1.0
SSL STINGRAYSSeashore Soccer League11-0-0100.0%5.80.55.3
SWSC LADY STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)0-9-00.0%0.65.2-4.7
 
12U BOYS
StatsTeamsClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
CASA FUSIONCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)1-8-011.1%1.05.2-4.2
CUSA UNITED GATORSCoastal United Soccer Association4-2-250.0%2.81.81.0
CUSA UNITED RAPTORSCoastal United Soccer Association3-5-037.5%2.44.3-1.9
CUSA UNITED WOLVERINESCoastal United Soccer Association0-10-00.0%1.15.9-4.8
EDSC PANTHERSEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)12-1-092.3%4.81.23.6
HYSA CYCLONESHavelock Youth Soccer Association3-7-030.0%2.14.0-1.9
HYSA TORNADOSHavelock Youth Soccer Association4-2-250.0%2.11.60.5
JASA BLASTJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc5-4-150.0%3.12.80.3
JASA SHARKSJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc2-6-122.2%1.84.2-2.4
JASA TORNADOESJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc3-5-037.5%3.53.10.4
JASA YELLOWJACKETSJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc9-1-090.0%4.71.03.7
PGSC LIGHTNINGPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)6-5-054.5%3.93.50.5
PGSC THUNDERPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)1-8-011.1%1.35.0-3.7
RSC WILDCATSRichlands Soccer Club12-1-185.7%5.62.43.1
SSA MUTINYSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)0-10-00.0%0.55.7-5.2
SSA PIRATESSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)2-6-122.2%2.32.4-0.1
SSC STRIKERSSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)0-9-00.0%0.36.7-6.3
SSC TORNADOSSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)6-3-160.0%4.72.22.5
SSL BARRACUDASSeashore Soccer League4-5-140.0%1.32.6-1.3
SSL BOMBERSSeashore Soccer League4-8-033.3%2.23.1-0.9
SSL CYCLONESSeashore Soccer League7-3-163.6%4.32.12.2
SSL SOUNDERSSeashore Soccer League9-2-175.0%4.31.62.8
SSL THE BASHSeashore Soccer League12-0-0100.0%5.50.55.0
SSL UNITEDSeashore Soccer League10-5-258.8%3.51.61.8
SWSC HEATSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)3-5-133.3%3.33.6-0.2
SWSC STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)6-3-254.5%2.72.50.2
 
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
StatsTeamsClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
CUSA UNITED SEAHAWKSCoastal United Soccer Association2-6-122.2%1.42.8-1.3
EDSC LADY PANTHERSEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)7-0-277.8%1.40.31.1
HYSA HARRIERSHavelock Youth Soccer Association0-9-00.0%0.23.9-3.7
JASA JAZZJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc7-1-270.0%2.50.32.2
SSL OSPREYSeashore Soccer League4-11-322.2%1.23.4-2.2
SSL UNITEDSeashore Soccer League12-12-246.2%3.02.00.9
 
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
StatsTeamsClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
CUSA UNITED HURRICANESCoastal United Soccer Association7-1-177.8%5.91.34.6
CUSA UNITED THUNDERCoastal United Soccer Association7-1-177.8%4.61.82.8
CUSA UNITED TORNADOESCoastal United Soccer Association5-3-155.6%3.12.70.4
EDSC PANTHERSEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)34-8-572.3%3.90.93.0
HYSA PROWLERSHavelock Youth Soccer Association5-6-141.7%2.42.30.2
JASA ATOMSJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc7-2-170.0%3.91.42.5
JASA YELLOWJACKETSJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc2-7-022.2%2.15.4-3.3
PGSC LIGHTNINGPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)6-2-075.0%3.82.11.6
PGSC THUNDERPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)1-7-111.1%1.35.0-3.7
RSC WILDCATSRichlands Soccer Club4-3-244.4%2.82.40.3
SSA PIRATESSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)2-7-022.2%1.34.6-3.2
SSC DRAGONSSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)1-7-111.1%2.15.1-3.0
SSL GATORSSeashore Soccer League3-5-133.3%3.14.0-0.9
SSL J CREWSeashore Soccer League1-8-011.1%1.43.3-1.9
SSL RIPTIDESeashore Soccer League4-5-044.4%2.94.1-1.2
SSL WESTERN UNITEDSeashore Soccer League0-9-00.0%0.95.6-4.7
SWSC FLAMESSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)5-1-355.6%3.31.32.0
SWSC HEATSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)9-0-0100.0%5.91.24.7
 
HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS
StatsTeamsClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
HYSA EAGLESHavelock Youth Soccer Association2-22-27.7%0.43.9-3.5
JASA WILDFIREJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc26-11-463.4%3.21.61.6
SSL MC UNITEDSeashore Soccer League5-4-150.0%1.62.7-1.1
SWSC LADY STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)1-7-111.1%1.32.1-0.8
 
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS
StatsTeamsClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
CUSA UNITED COBRASCoastal United Soccer Association8-27-221.6%2.45.3-2.9
CUSA UNITED GRIZZLIESCoastal United Soccer Association2-5-222.2%3.02.20.8
CUSA UNITED PROWLERSCoastal United Soccer Association8-1-088.9%3.81.22.6
EDSC DUPLIN UNITEDEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)5-4-150.0%2.62.10.5
HYSA OSPREYHavelock Youth Soccer Association8-1-180.0%4.61.13.5
JASA BLASTJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc0-9-00.0%0.96.9-6.0
PGSC LIGHTNINGPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)15-12-251.7%3.12.80.3
PGSC THUNDERPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)7-10-041.2%2.53.1-0.6
SSA PIRATESSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)2-8-020.0%2.14.9-2.8
SWSC HEATSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)4-4-144.4%3.84.0-0.2
SWSC STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)5-2-350.0%4.12.41.7